19 สิงหาคม 2566 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30 | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน | 0 - 4 | บาเยิร์น |
( 1.75 ) |
|||
20:30 | เลเวอร์คูเซ่น | 3 - 2 | ไลป์ซิก | ||||
20:30 | โวล์ฟสบวร์ก | 2 - 0 | ไฮเดนไฮม์ | ||||
20:30 | โฮฟเฟ่นไฮม์ | 1 - 2 | ไฟร์บวร์ก | ||||
20:30 | เอาก์สบวร์ก | 4 - 4 | กลัดบัค | ||||
20:30 | สตุ๊ตการ์ท | 5 - 0 | โบคุ่ม | ||||
23:30 | ดอร์ทมุนด์ | 1 - 0 | โคโลญจน์ | ||||
20 สิงหาคม 2566 | |||||||
20:30 | ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน | 4 - 1 | ไมนซ์ 05 | ||||
22:30 | แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | 1 - 0 | ดาร์มสตัดท์ | ||||
26 สิงหาคม 2566 | |||||||
01:30 | ไลป์ซิก | 5 - 1 | สตุ๊ตการ์ท | ||||
20:30 | ไฟร์บวร์ก | 1 - 0 | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน | ||||
20:30 | โคโลญจน์ | 1 - 2 | โวล์ฟสบวร์ก | ||||
20:30 | โบคุ่ม | 1 - 1 | ดอร์ทมุนด์ | ||||
20:30 | ไฮเดนไฮม์ | 2 - 3 | โฮฟเฟ่นไฮม์ | ||||
20:30 | ดาร์มสตัดท์ | 1 - 4 | ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน | ||||
23:30 | กลัดบัค | 0 - 3 | เลเวอร์คูเซ่น | ||||
27 สิงหาคม 2566 | |||||||
20:30 | ไมนซ์ 05 | 1 - 1 | แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | ||||
22:30 | บาเยิร์น | 3 - 1 | เอาก์สบวร์ก |
4 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30 | โฮฟเฟ่นไฮม์ | vs | ไลป์ซิก | ||||
20:30 | ดอร์ทมุนด์ | vs | เอาก์สบวร์ก | ||||
20:30 | โวล์ฟสบวร์ก | vs | ดาร์มสตัดท์ | ||||
20:30 | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน | vs | กลัดบัค | ||||
20:30 | สตุ๊ตการ์ท | vs | บาเยิร์น | ||||
23:30 | โคโลญจน์ | vs | ไฟร์บวร์ก | ||||
5 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
20:30 | ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน | vs | โบคุ่ม | ||||
22:30 | แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | vs | เลเวอร์คูเซ่น | ||||
6 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
00:30 | ไฮเดนไฮม์ | vs | ไมนซ์ 05 | ||||
11 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
01:30 | เอาก์สบวร์ก | vs | สตุ๊ตการ์ท | ||||
20:30 | ไลป์ซิก | vs | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน | ||||
20:30 | ไฟร์บวร์ก | vs | ไฮเดนไฮม์ | ||||
20:30 | กลัดบัค | vs | แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | ||||
20:30 | โคโลญจน์ | vs | ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน | ||||
23:30 | ไมนซ์ 05 | vs | ดอร์ทมุนด์ | ||||
12 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
20:30 | ดาร์มสตัดท์ | vs | โฮฟเฟ่นไฮม์ | ||||
22:30 | บาเยิร์น | vs | โวล์ฟสบวร์ก | ||||
13 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
00:30 | โบคุ่ม | vs | เลเวอร์คูเซ่น | ||||
18 พฤษภาคม 2567 | |||||||
20:30 | ดอร์ทมุนด์ | vs | ดาร์มสตัดท์ | ||||
20:30 | ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน | vs | ไฟร์บวร์ก | ||||
20:30 | เลเวอร์คูเซ่น | vs | เอาก์สบวร์ก | ||||
20:30 | แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | vs | ไลป์ซิก | ||||
20:30 | โวล์ฟสบวร์ก | vs | ไมนซ์ 05 | ||||
20:30 | โฮฟเฟ่นไฮม์ | vs | บาเยิร์น | ||||
20:30 | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน | vs | โบคุ่ม | ||||
20:30 | สตุ๊ตการ์ท | vs | กลัดบัค | ||||
20:30 | ไฮเดนไฮม์ | vs | โคโลญจน์ |